Ilitch Business students congratulated for dean’s list achievement

Share

Dean Robert Forsythe and Assistant Dean Linda Zaddach have announced the Mike Ilitch School of Business dean's list for the fall 2021 semester. The dean's list honors undergraduate students for academic excellence. Students taking six to 11 credit hours must achieve a 4.0 GPA for the term. Students taking 12 or more credits must earn a GPA of 3.75 or higher. The Ilitch School congratulates the following students for this achievement:

Manal Abbas, FIN

Matilda Abdelnabi, GSC

Ajim Abdul, MIS

Malik Abdulla, GSC

Zachariah Abdulnour, GSC

Selamawit Abebe, MGT

Abdullah Adel, GSC

Marian Adibuah, ACC

Sokol Agolli, GSC

Zaliq Ahmad, MIS

Ashar Ahmed, GSC

Fahim Ahmed, MIS

Fuad Ahmed, MIS

Humayra Ahmed, GSC

Javeeria Ahmed, MGT

Munthasin Ahmed, GSC

Naheel Ahmed, GSC

Nusrat Ahmed, ACC

Raiyan Ahmed, MIS

Sabith Ahmed, MGT

Shemul Ahmed, MIS

Talha Ahmed, GSC

Ethan Aiuto, GSC

Mehruba Akhtar, MIS

Nashmia Akhtar, FIN

Farzana Aki, ACC

Islam Akkal, FIN

Alaa Al Masri, ACC

Zacaria Alasad, MGT

Hasan Alatabi, MGT

Kyra Albrecht, GSC

Sena Alhaidar, MGT

Ream Alhawati, MGT

Sheema Alhelali, MGT

Jasmine Alhusaini, GSC

Jakir Ali, GSC

Jamil Ali, MIS

Masum Ali, MGT

Shaima Alkaftani, MGT

Ashleigh Allen, MKT

Elizabeth Allison, GSC

Hifa Almardahi, FIN

Zena Almayyah, FIN

Sarah Al-Nimri, MGT

Bashar Al-qusaimi, FIN

Mamdouh Alsagher, ACC

Yousuf Altameemi, FIN

Rawan Althabteh, MKT

Marco Althoen, MKT

Leana Alward, MGT

Eyad Alyacoub, ACC

Paige Ameel, FIN

Yasmine Amin, MIS

Mohammad Amir, MGT

Hailee Ankrom, MGT

Noah Anson, GSC

Sylvester Anthony, MKT

Nicholas Anton, FIN

Maria Antone, MGT

Leona Apostolovic, MGT

Megan Armbruster, ACC

Joshua Arnold, GSC

Austin Arriola, MKT

Sherazi Asghar, GSC

Arwa Ashabi, MGT

Stavro Asoufi, FIN

Joshua Attalla, FIN

Michael Atto, FIN

Jacob Atty, FIN

Brandon Austin, MGT

Catherine Austin, ACC

Sylvia Avery, ACC

Salar Awda, FIN

Nathan Aziz, ACC

Hussein Baalbaki, GSC

Emily Bachi, MKT

Jacob Badalamenti, GSC

Ashley Badgett, MGT

Anisa Bahizad, MGT

Joseph Bakkal, ACC

Safrin Bakth, ACC

Jasmin Barba, MKT

Gabriel Barish, FIN

Hillary Barr, ACC

Michael Bastine, MGT

Jenna Bazzi, MGT

Ahmad Bazzoun, GSC

Eric Bean, MKT

Morgan Bean, MIS

Tiffiney Beard, MGT

Farhana Begum, MGT

Farjahana Begum, MIS

Sarah Behm, GSC

Sophia Bej, MKT

Tyler Bell, MGT

Elizabeth Bembas, MGT

Aidan Bender, GSC

Russell Bendo, MGT

Mark Bennett, MGT

Madison Benoit, MGT

Denora Benson, ACC

Courtney Bergdoll, MKT

Jacob Berger, GSC

Luc Bergeron, FINH

Leah Berman, MKT

Hussein Berry, FIN

Anaiah Bey, MKT

Khizar Bhatti, FIN

Sundus Bhatti, MGT

Ilham Bhuiyan, FIN

Sara Bidari, GSC

Emma Binkiewicz, MGT

Michael Blazoff, MIS

Abigail Bookie, MGT

Shaylea Bordine, MGT

Easton Borso, MKT

Koby Bourque, MGT

Olivia Bradley, ACC

Aaron Brady, ACC

Jonah Brafford, MGT

Zachary Bral, MGT

Haley Brass, MKT

Sabrina Brinker, MGT

Paulo Brito, ACC

Ian Broadwater, MGT

John Brosnan, FIN

Eric Brown, ACC

Maureen Brunner, FIN

Alexa Bruttell, MKT

Paul Bui, FIN

Joshua Burley, MKT

Julia Burns, MKT

Haley Butler, MKT

Paul Butler, GSC

Gracie Cairns, MGT

Marina Calvachi, MKT

Catino Cammarata, MGT

Gavin Cannon, MGT

William Carpenter, MGT

Raechel Carroll, MGT

Chiara Cascardo, MGT

Savanna Casida, MKT

Isabella Catenacci, MGT

Theodor Cauc, MGT

Ryan Caverly, GSC

Laura Cazacu, MGT

Madisyn Celina, MKT

Mitchell Chabot, FIN

Emily Chahine, MKT

Devraj Chakravarty, MIS

Hannah Champnella, GSC

David Chang, GSC

Abbas Charara, GSC

Afaf Charara, GSC

Madison Charles, GSC

Elijah Charron, MKT

Rishab Chendamarai, GSC

Emily Chepynoha, MKT

Shalina Cherry, MGT

Nicholas Cheung, MKT

Brianna Childers, MIS

Britani Chin, GSC

Ali Chowdhury, MIS

Nusrat Chowdhury, MIS

Oliza Chowdhury, ACC

Shohan Chowdhury, GSC

Tanzim Chowdhury, MIS

Thailyia Christensen, MKT

Yu-Hsuan Chueh, MIS

Sarah Cilluffo, FIN

Amanda Clark, ACC

Emily Cobbett, MKT

Jason Coleman, MGT

Carrie Collins, FIN

Christian Comer, MKT

Asher Comes, FIN

Natalie Cook, ACC

Joseph Corless, MGT

Alec Cousino, MGT

Dalnesha Craft, MGT

Brandon Crandell, MIS

Noah Cravens, FIN

Sarah Crilley, ACC

Nicholas Cvetanovski, MGT

Justine Czyrka, MKT

Mariam Dabaja, MKT

Amro Dadah, MIS

Jala Daniel, ACC

Justyna Dansby, MKT

Danielle Dantes, MKT

Anupama Dantuluri, MGT

Aritra Das, ACC

Toniqua Davis, MGT

Timothy de Zwaan, FIN

David DeClark, FIN

Leonardo Deda, FIN

Mariam Deeiel, FIN

Adam Dennis, GSC

Angela Deskovski, MGT

Elizabeth Dewitt, MIS

Shapla Dey, ACC

Ethan Diaconescu, FIN

Nenad Dimitrievikj, FIN

Madalyn Dishman, MKT

Nikolina Djogova, MGT

Joseph Dobson, MGT

Mehmed Donlic, GSC

June Donnellon, MKT

Brandon D'Onofrio, ACC

Christian Dorsey, ACC

Cédric Drenth, MGT

Carolina Duarte, MKT

Ophelia Dulin, MGT

Hoanghai Yen Duong, ACC

Jason Duong, MKT

Admir Dzanic, FIN

Shannon Dzierwa, MKT

Christopher Dziurman, MIS

Samantha Eastman, MKT

Jonah Edelman, FIN

Nicole Eid, GSC

Isaac Eiler, ACC

Renee Elian, ACC

Ibrahim Elkhalil, FIN

Marissa Elledge, MIS

Anna Elliott, ACC

Raneem Elsalti, ACC

Douglas Eng, MKT

Spencer English, GSC

Dylan Engram, MGT

Mariul Faria, FIN

Omar Faruk, MIS

Mahin Fatima, GSC

Erika Fells, MKT

Zoey Ferkovich, GSC

Cara Fernandez, MGT

Marshall Ferrara, MGT

Maranda Ferrell, MIS

Michael Fikany, MIS

Marissa Filiposki, MGT

Taylor Fiore, ACC

Joshua Fischer, GSC

Christian Fortress, MKT

Kaitlin Fox, FIN

Carter Fribley, FIN

Esther Friedman, ACC

Alyssa Fueri, MKT

Marla Fujimoto, GSC

Brandon Gabrielson, GSC

Ross Gagliano, FIN

Heather Gains, GSC

La'Shai Gaiter, MGT

Anish Gandhi, MKT

Jenna Garner, MGT

Zaire Garnett, MGT

Stephanie Gatti, MGT

Veronika Gawrys, MKT

Cunze Ge, ACC

Cory Geiger, MKT

Jacob Gekiere, MGT

Emma Gentile, MIS

Sophie Gerhard, ACC

Emily Germain, MGT

Laura Gibson, MGT

Chloe Gieraga, MKT

Melva Gijo, MIS

Puneet Gill, MGT

Anxhela Gjata, MKT

Noah Gjokaj, MGT

Rebecca Glassford, MGT

Tabitha Glover, MGT

Abeer Gobah, ACC

Ghassan Gobah, ACC

Alyssa Goers, MGT

Nathaniel Gonzalez, FIN

Griffin Good, MGT

Nina Goodwin, MKT

Alexandra Gorny, FIN

Andrew Gottlob, ACC

Jacob Greenleaf, MIS

Steven Grillo, GSC

India Grimes, MGT

Jackson Griskie, GSC

Natalie Groom, MKT

Mara Gross, ACC

Emmanuel Gumma, FIN

Rexhina Guri, ACC

Amanda Gusumano, MGT

Jonathan Guziatek, FIN

Patrick Gwiazdowski, MKT

Kayla Kristen Habal, GSC

Alexander Haddad, MIS

Yoseph Hadwan, GSC

Quinn Haener, MKT

Ali Haidar, ACC

Brendan Hale, ACC

Amadis Hali, FIN

Andrea Hall, GSC

Connor Hall, MIS

Maya Halloun, GSC

Abdul Hamid, MGT

Hadiya Hamid, ACC

Reem Hammoud, MKT

Dana Hanouti, FIN

Paige Hanson, ACC

Ashraful Haque, MGT

Mazidul Haque, GSC

Nahida Haque, MGT

Shajada Haque, MGT

Amanda Hardy, MGT

Seth Harper, ACC

Deangelo Harris, MGT

Nicholas Hartmann, GSC

Mae Hartsig, ACC

Sabrina Hasa, FIN

Ryan Hasani, MGT

Mostafa Hashem, FIN

Aisha Hassan, MGT

Amila Hatibovic, GSC

Cora Hauger, MGT

Nataliya Havrylyshyn, ACC

Dalaya Hawkins, FIN

Dalton Hawkins, MGT

Shavez Hawkins Jr., MGT

Scott Hawring, MGT

Nadila Haynes, MKT

Maria Hertrich, MKT

Alvin Hill, MGT

Mya Hill, MKT

Nicholas Hill, GSC

Nicole Hill, GSC

Elise Hloros, ACCH

Lejla Hodzic, ACC

Marcus hoffman, FIN

Patrick Hoover, MKT

Ruhi Hoque, MGT

Issa Hosari, MGT

Evangelene House, FIN

Brandon Howard, FIN

Grace Huffman, ACC

Jonah Huffman, ACC

Tyler Hunter, GSC

Amdad Hussain, MIS

Marjan Hussain, MIS

Sabrina Hussain, GSC

Shariar Hussain, MIS

Ali Hussein, GSC

Mahmoud Hussein, GSC

Adrian Iafrate, MGT

Sydney Iannucci-Thompson, ACC

Anthony Iannuzzi, FIN

Tala Ibrahem, MIS

Farihah Ibrahim, MKT

Sahar Idriss, GSC

Sarah Ilisei, MGT

Ruth Impastato, FIN

Moonis Imran, GSC

Sahil Ingle, FIN

Lindsey Isho, GSC

Jaba Islam, MGT

Jahidul Islam, MIS

Nowrin Islam, FIN

Sayma Islam, MIS

Shakib Islam, FIN

Shubaita Islam, MIS

Jumana Issa, MKT

Brandon Ivanovski, ACC

Nada Jaafer, GSC

Kevin Jackovich, GSC

Armen Jacobs, ACCH

Syeda-Furva Jaffri, GSC

Muhammad Jafri, MIS

Jacob Jaggou, FIN

Mahbub Jahid, FIN

Cameron Jajonie, MGT

Sophia Jannaro, MKT

Kristal Jarbo, MKT

Alyssa Jaroudi, FIN

Jalal Javed, GSC

Junaid Javed, GSC

Davontae Jeffries, MKT

Tianying Jiang, ACC

Noah Jina, MKT

Sierra Jinkerson, MGT

Seongmin Jo, MIS

Samuel John, MIS

Annora Johnson, MIS

Elan Jomaa, MGT

Fatme Jomaa, FIN

Colette Jones, MIS

Justin Jones, MGT

Trevor Jones, FIN

Nia Jordan, MGT

Dhara Joshi, MIS

Salam Joumaa-Fardous, GSC

Jeffery Juillet, MGT

Hannah Julien, MGT

Emily Julka, ACC

Comfort K, ACC

Mahdi Kabir, MIS

Destiny Kacir, FIN

Rayyan Kajan, MKT

Nicholas Kallabat, FIN

Syeda Kanzum, MGT

Vaniesia Karcho, MIS

Elias Kashat, MKT

Eva Kashat, MKT

Babalpreet Kaur, ACC

Ishpreet Kaur, GSC

Cody Keenan, MGT

Samantha Kenbeek, ACC

Linda Kendricks, MKT

Claire Kennedy, ACC

Heba Khadre, MGT

Fatima Khalid, ACC

Rihad Khalique, GSC

Aleena Khan, MKT

Amna Khan, ACC

Oraib Khan, GSC

Sara Khan, ACC

Shaima Khan, GSC

Seongwon Kim, GSC

Aidan King, ACC

Mackenzie King, MGT

Saimer Kiryakoza, FIN

Zachary Kitka, MIS

Shawn Klemola, MGT

Megan Klepp, MKT

Justin Klimevski, FIN

Melissa Kloka, FIN

Erika Knapp, MGT

Mira Kobeissi, MKT

Lauren Koeppe, MGT

Perla Kolo, ACC

Joseph Konja, FIN

Lawrence Kopitzke, MKT

Evan Koster, FIN

Nicholas Kouza, FIN

Glory Kozak, ACC

Donald Krall, GSC

Angelina Kravaritis, FIN

Jenna Kray, MGT

Ryan Kruger, MKT

Jackson Kruskie, MGT

Megan Krygier, MGT

Yuhua Kuang, ACC

Emily Kurtinaitis, MKT

Lillian Labiano, MGT

Devon LaHaie, GSC

Sandra Lambert, MIS

Aayusha Lamichhane, FIN

Caeley Lanoue, MKT

Elba Lara-Eddington, MIS

Maria Latif, GSC

Alyssa Laurain, MKT

Spenser Lavallee, MIS

Lydia Lawson, FIN

Sabrina Laynes, MGT

Alexander Lebourdais, ACC

Marco Leggett, GSC

Alyssa Leister, MGT

Henriette Lembke, MKT

Adam Lenart, MGT

Michael Lenhardt, MKT

Max Leppelmeier, MGT

Remzi Leskaj, MGT

Camry Lewis, FIN

Jalen Lewis, MGT

Jason Li, ACC

Jonathan Licaj, MKT

Elisha Little, MKT

Mackenzie Livernois, MKT

Sydney Lockhart, ACC

Anna Logu, GSC

Marissa Lossia, ACC

Luqman Lubis, GSC

Christian Lulgjuraj, FIN

Qiyu Luo, MGT

Jenna Lutfi, MKT

Giovanni Lutfy, FIN

Chuck Lutz, GSC

Allison Lynn, MGT

Madelyn Macconnachie, MKT

Darren Mack, MKT

Calum MacNeil, MIS

Vittoria Madonna, MGT

Mariel Madrigal, MGT

Manaal Mahmood, GSC

Matthew Maki II, MKT

Aya Makki, MGT

Alex Makowski, GSC

Chloe Malagar, ACC

Paolo Malagar, MKT

Fahad Malik, GSC

Amy Manning, MKTH

John Mansour, ACC

Justin Mansour, FIN

Joshua Mantey, MGT

Gabriela Martinez, ACC

Almamoun Mashrah, ACC

Jared Mason, FIN

Brandon Matelic, FIN

Illona Mathieu, MGT

Lauren Mator, MKT

Celine Matta, MKT

Delilah Matti, GSC

Brenna Mccalister, MKT

Dylan McDerment, GSC

Madeline McFarland, MGT

Logan McGinnis, MKT

Charles Mcglone, GSC

Jack Mcguire, MKT

Ally McLaughlin, GSC

Montserrat Medina-Diaz, MGT

Paige Meier, MKT

Ema Melkic, FIN

Thomas Mellos, MKT

Sandeep Menon, ACC

Renee Mercurio, GSC

Saniah Miah, MKT

Tipu Miah, MIS

Mario Mikhail, MKT

Jack Miklas, MKT

Alexis Miller, FIN

Shelby Miller, MKT

Magen Minak, MKT

Eduardo Mireles, FIN

Jack Misterovich, MKT

Vanessa Mitev, MKT

Peyton Mize, FIN

Hesham Moez, FIN

Mizaan Mohamed, FIN

Rafat Mohamed, FIN

Esha Rhethu Mohan Vijayakumar, MIS

Madison Monette, FIN

Rihaaz Monnan, GSC

Durr-e-Najaf Mooraj, GSC

John Moore, FIN

Lily Moore, MGT

Olivia Morcos, MGT

Samantha Morin, MKT

Malik Morsi, GSC

Nusratara Mubarak, ACC

Brian Muca, MKT

David Mucaj, FIN

Sanela Mujic, MGT

Wishdan Muller, MGT

Derrick Murad, FIN

Dominick Murray, MKT

Mitchell Mychajluk, FIN

Christian Nabozny, GSC

Sanjida Nadia, MGT

Natalie Nadjarian, MKT

Angelina Narra, MGT

David Naser, GSC

Selena Nasr, GSC

Ankie Nazarko, GSC

Jennine Nelson, GSC

Samantha Neroni, ACC

Ava Neshov, MGT

Sean Nestle, ACC

Isabelle Nguyen, MIS

Vivian Nguyen, MGT

Zuhair Niazi, GSC

Todd Nichter, GSC

Max Nicklin, MKT

Noah Nicklin, FIN

Riley Nitzkorski, ACC

Molly O'Brien, ACC

Nicholas O'Dea, FIN

Donald O'Keefe, FIN

Salwa Omar, GSC

Evan Orme, GSC

Angelina Ortiz, MKT

Angelis Ortiz-Rosado, MIS

Katherine O'Shee, MGT

Lauren O'Shee, MGT

Matthew Osterhout, FIN

MacKenzie O'Toole, MKT

Mikaela Owen, ACC

Ajitha Padala, FIN

Grace Palimino, MGT

Flora Palokaj, MGT

Tasmin Parvin, ACC

Elizabeth Pate, FIN

Durva Patel, FIN

Harini Patel, MKT

Priyanka Patel, MIS

Shyam Patel, ACC

Alyssa Patti, GSC

Mellissa Kat Pava, MKT

Brayden Payne, FIN

Valerie Perez, MGT

Carla Perkins, MGT

Ajla Pezer, FIN

Drake Pietila, GSC

Paskual Pjetrushi, MGT

Isabella Pllumbi, FIN

David Pogosian, FIN

Kyle Poling, ACC

Jessica Pollie, FINH

Amanda Polydoras, MGT

Jenna Poske, ACC

Frank Potenza, MGT

Ungel Powers, MKT

Abby Price, ACC

Vernon Priest, FIN

Ludmila Prister, MKT

Brian Puente, ACC

Ashish Purania, FIN

Gillian Pylar, FIN

Denis Qafarena, MGT

Razan Qaisi, MGT

Kane Quinlan, MKT

Amanda Quinn, MIS

Fabiha Qureshi, MGT

Hafsa Qureshi, MKT

Jana Raad, MKT

Teodora Radu, FIN

Jessica Rafferty, MGT

Afsana Rahman, FIN

Habibur Rahman, MIS

Michael Ramirez, MKT

Rodolfo Ramirez, GSC

Dyala Rammal, MKT

Usman Rasul, ACC

John Rayba, FIN

Raheen Razzak, MGT

Megan Rehahn, FIN

Yann Reichbart, FIN

Drake Reid, FIN

Nalani Renta-Villanueva, GSC

Elizabeth Revoir, FIN

Sonya Reyna, MKT

Rayna Reyst, GSC

Ali Rezwan, MGT

Ann Marie Rice, GSC

Mya Richard, MKT

Haadiyah Ricketts, MKT

Steven Rios, FIN

Gabriela Rios-Canchola, ACC

Jonathan Rizzo, MGT

Allathea Robbert, GSC

Maryam Roel, MKT

Proshenjit Rony, ACC

Elias Ropotos, MGT

Alex Roussey, FIN

Abdul Ruhul, MIS

Francesca Russo, ACC

John Ruzycki, GSC

Blake Ryntz, MKT

Natalie Ryzhyk, ACC

Michael Saad, FIN

Reta Sabah, MGT

Umar Saeed, GSC

Paige Sahutske, MKT

Nicholas Saleh, MKT

Sareena Saleh, MIS

Elena Saliba, MGT

Veena Salih, GSC

Neyra Salkic, MGT

Muslima Samad, MIS

Jonathan Samano, MGT

Hadee Samhat, MIS

Tanjerene Samuels, MKT

Erica Sanchez, GSC

Luis Sanchez, MGT

Sidharth Sandadi, FIN

Gladys Santiago, FIN

Leah Sargeant, MKT

Vedika Savla, GSC

Mustafa Sayed, GSC

Serene Sayeg, MGT

Madison Schroka, MKT

Hannah Schultz, ACC

Jenna Schwab, MKT

Tyler Schwerin, MGT

Collin Seba, ACC

Kyle Seba, FIN

Dylan Sebagh, FIN

Jack Seeley, GSC

Kayla Seidel, MIS

Ellen Selby, GSC

Casey Selewski, GSC

Gabriel Seman, FIN

Alyssa Sesi, MKT

David Setty, GSC

Abigail Sexton, MGT

Naeem Shabazz, GSC

Ally Shagena, ACC

Ved Shah, FIN

Nuruc Shaheen, FIN

Farjana Shahid, GSC

Bashar Shalal, FIN

Julius Shammas, ACC

Madelyn Shammas, FIN

James Shanley, MKT

Adina Shecter, MKT

Kevin Shehu, FIN

Halle Shell, MKT

Makena Shell, MKT

Jacob Shimer, MIS

Matthew Shimer, MIS

Safa Shkoukani, GSC

Diana Shlemon, FIN

Jarrett Short, FIN

Tracy Show, FIN

Awni Shuaib, MKT

Victoria Shubelyak, FIN

Sofia Simone, ACC

Akashdeep Singh, ACC

Arshnoor Singh, FIN

Jarnail Singh, FIN

Krystal Skicko, MKT

Emily Slayton, FIN

Savannah Sleboda, FIN

Cameron Smale, ACC

Ashley Smith, MGT

Jasmine Smith, MGT

Justin Smith, FIN

Kamau Smith, FIN

Katrina Smith, MKT

Dallas Sobeck, MGT

Hussein Sobh, FIN

Xavier Song, FIN

Mallory Soper, MGT

Lara Souedan, ACC

Rayan Souedan, GSC

Andrew Spak, MKT

Conor Spencer, MGT

Tayvin Spina, MGT

Allyson Stabler, MKT

Trevor Stafford, FIN

Sylvia Stanko, MGT

Joseph Steele, MKT

Samantha Stephenson, MGT

Bailey Stewart, MKT

Kaden Stively, MGT

Andrew Stocke, FIN

Gabrielle Stojkovic, MKT

Sophia Stout, MGT

Dametreon Strong, MGT

Patricia Suarez, GSC

Max Subjeck, MKT

Diana Suchodolski, MGT

Gina Suchy, ACC

Mohammad Suleiman, ACC

Anshula Sundaram, GSC

Suhayb Surti, MIS

Jacquelyn Swanson, MIS

Danyle Sweeting, GSC

Larry Swick, MGT

Rayyan Syed, GSC

Mohammed Taj, FIN

Jeremy Taras, MGT

Austin Taseski, MKT

Jay Tayal, GSC

Lydia Taylor, MKT

Jamie Teatro, GSC

Nathalia Teixeira, MGT

Adam Tenouri, FIN

Sahithi Tetali, GSC

Sharonda Thomas, MGT

Jenna Thomason, MKT

Ahsanur Tipu, MIS

Samantha Tirakian, ACC

Esha Tiwari, MGT

Ryan Triolet, MGT

Jay Trivedi, MKT

Destiny Tsermengas, MGT

John Tucker, MGT

Riley Tucker, GSC

Christina Tufenkjian, ACC

Lisa Tuivavalagi, GSC

Mohammed Uddin, MIS

Mustafa Uddin, MIS

Anne Urbiel, FIN

Murtaza Usuf, GSC

Anish Vaidya, GSC

Trevor Vainik, MGT

Roksolyana Vaskiv, FIN

Chris Veighey, MIS

Rana Veliu, MKT

Jillian Vera, ACC

Julia Vermette, MKT

Aronjonel Villaflor, MKT

Ashley Villalobos, MGT

Stephen Villarreal, FIN

Michael Vinkovich, FIN

Resild Vllazeria, ACC

Andrea Vogler, GSC

Stefan Vojnovski, MKT

Charlie Vu, MGT

Marina Vulaj, GSC

Lauren Walmsley, MKTH

Erin Wampler, MGT

Logan Ward, FIN

Catharine Wardle, GSC

Abigail Warner, MKT

Matt Wasik, FIN

Zobia Wasiullah, GSC

Sami Wasti, GSC

Meghan Webster, MIS

Ellee Weitenberner, MGT

Ethan Welchner, GSC

Christopher Westgate, MGT

Bailey White, GSC

Nakyah Whitsett, MGT

Samuel Wilkie, FIN

Mikayla Williams, MGT

Trent Williams, FIN

Derek Wilson, MKT

Tabitha Wisniewski, MIS

Madison Wiza, GSC

Caroline Wolanin, FIN

Conner Wolf, GSC

Conor Woodward, MIS

Anthony Wright, MGT

Robert Wright, MGT

Whitney Wuebben, MKT

Ervis Xhaferrllari, MKT

Jasmine Xiong, MKT

Parth Yadati, GSC

Sergiy Yakibchuk, FIN

Brandon Yaldo, FIN

Harrison Yaldoo, FIN

Asia Yandan, MKT

Autumn Yang, GSC

Melinda Yang, GSC

Emma Yardley, MKT

Joshua Young, FIN

Mieya Young, GSC

RaMonte Young, ACC

Christopher Yousif, FIN

Tiffany Yousif, GSC

Fareen Zahid, GSC

Ahmad Zahr, MKT

Mohamad Zahwi, MIS

Momina Zain, ACC

Johnathan Zalewski, ACC

Matthew Zanotti, FIN

Joshua Zeilinger, MGT

Berenice Zepeda, MGT

Mohammad Zia, GSC

Jenna Zielinski, MKT

Kennedy Ziga, FIN

Christian Zweng, FIN

Ethan Zwick, ACC

View all news stories