Ilitch Business students congratulated for dean’s list achievement

Share

Dean Virginia Kleist and Assistant Dean Linda Zaddach have announced the Mike Ilitch School of Business dean’s list for the fall 2022 semester. The dean’s list honors undergraduate students for academic excellence. Students taking six to 11 credit hours must achieve a 4.0 GPA for the term. Students taking 12 or more credits must earn a GPA of 3.75 or higher. The Ilitch School congratulates the following students for this achievement:

Manal Abbas, FIN
Hussein Abdelhafiz, ACC
Matilda Abdelnabi, GSC
Ajim Abdul, MIS
Emad Abdullah, MGT
Yasmeen Abdullah, GSC
Zachariah Abdulnour, GSC
Scott Aberle, MGT
Jaber AbuSenenh, ACC
Michaela Acoff, MKT
Abdullah Adel, GSC
Jalal Ahmad, GSC
Aneesha Ahmed, MIS
Ashar Ahmed, GSC
Ebad Ahmed, MIS
Elley Ahmed, MIS
Emtioz Ahmed, GSC
Fariha Ahmed, MIS
Israt Ahmed, MGT
Javeeria Ahmed, GSC
Mahrupa Ahmed, MGT
Nusrat Ahmed, ACC
Rahad Ahmed, MIS
Raiyan Ahmed, MGT
Sabith Ahmed, MIS
Shemul Ahmed, MIS
Tajwa Ahmed, GSC
Tanvir Ahmed, MIS
Zahed Ahmed, MIS
Hassan Ajame, GSC
Jaskaran Ajimal, FIN
Mehruba Akhtar, MIS
Jasmin Akther, MGT
Alaa Al Masri, ACC
Asma Alamri, MIS
Zacaria Alasad, MGT
Osama Alazzary, ACC
Salam Albaadani, GSC
Taznen Al-Bari, MIS
Nabaa Alcholan, GSC
Sena Alhaidar, MGT
Hagir Al-halmi, MGT
Sheema Alhelali, MGT
Arsal Ali, GSC
Humnah Ali, MIS
Jakir Ali, MIS
Manahil Ali, GSC
Masum Ali, MGT
Nazifa Ali, MIS
Ahmed Aljanabi, MKT
Yazan Aljanini, ACC
Peter Alkamano, ACC
Hussein Alkhafaji, MGT
Elizabeth Allison, GSC
Hadi Allos, GSC
Joseph Almansob, GSC
Rafid Almarsoumi, MKT
Aseel Almudhala, ACC
Baqer Almuna, GSC
Selena Al-Nimri, MGT
Bashar Al-qusaimi, GSC
Jaafar Al-Rawdhan, GSC
Mamdouh Alsagher, ACC
Yusuf Alsaidi, MGT
Marco Althoen, MKT
Alla Al-Turki, GSC
Ream AlTurky, MKT
Leana Alward, MGT
Adam Amici, FIN
Mohammad Amir, MGT
Tasnim Anam, MKT
Julia Andre, FIN
Isha Ansari, MKT
Nicholas Anton, FIN
Maria Antone, MGT
Elizabeth Antony, MKT
Leona Apostolovic, MGT
Alex Armenio, MKT
Blake Arrand, MKT
Arwa Ashabi, MGT
Catherine Austin, ACC
Layali Awadallah, ACC
Ramy Ayache, FIN
Fatme Ayoub, ACC
Sha Azim, FIN
Hamad Aziz, FIN
Hisham Aziz, GSC
Hussein Baalbaki, GSC
Emily Bachi, MKT
Anisa Bahizad, MGT
Safrin Bakth, ACC
Elizabeth Barajas, ACC
Gabriel Barish, FIN
Hillary Barr, ACC
Jose Barraza, MGT
Hannah Bastin, ACC
Michael Bastine, FIN
Aya Bazzi, MGT
Sally Bdeir, FIN
Monique Bea, MIS
Eric Bean, MKT
Marisa Bechtel, MKT
Eiva Begum, MGT
Lucky Begum, GSC
Musammat Begum, GSC
Rumana Begum, MKT
Sadika Begum, MIS
Syeda Begum, GSC
Tyler Bell, MGT
Joseph Berro, MKT
Hussein Berry, FIN
Griffen Best, GSC
Anaiah Bey, MKT
Veronica Blanc, FIN
Will Bodrie, FIN
Shay Bordine, MGT
Courtney Bourlier, MGT
Koby Bourque, MGT
Alvin Boutros, ACC
Felicia Brandon, ACC
Sabrina Brinker, MGT
Paulo Brito, ACCH
Alexa Bruttell, MKT
Gabriel Bucciarelli, GSC
Rachel Burich, MKT
Mareo Butrus, MKT
Ethan Byrnes, MIS
Fernanda Camacho Castro, MIS
Catino Cammarata, MGT
Gavin Cannon, MGT
William Carpenter, MGT
Chiara Cascardo, MGT
Savanna Casida, MKT
Ivol Caudill, GSC
Madi Celina, MKT
Crystal Chacko, MIS
Emily Chahine, MKT
Megan Chang, MGT
Viraj Chaudhari, MKT
Fiona Chen, MGT
Rishab Chendamarai, GSC
Abbie Chojnacki, MGT
Najia Choudhury, GSC
Mariam Chowdhury, FIN
Mayisa Chowdhury, GSC
Oliza Chowdhury, ACC
Shimla Chowdhury, ACC
Shohan Chowdhury, GSC
Tanzim Chowdhury, MIS
Bryant Chua, FIN
Sarah Chueh, MIS
Sarah Cilluffo, FIN
Pamela Clark, MGT
Emily Cobbett, MKT
Olivia Combs, MGT
Asher Comes, FIN
Zachary Conforti, MGT
Carmen Cook, MGT
Joseph Corless, MGT
Alec Cousino, MGTH
Kynnedee Cowles, MGT
Eric Cox, MKT
Lucas Cox, GSC
Charles Coy III, MKT
Dalnesha Craft, MGT
Brian Cribbs, MKT
Sarah Crilley, ACC
Nadia Crucet, MGT
Spencer Czarnecki, MGT
Justine Czyrka, MKT
Chelsea Dabbagh, MGT
Cyris Dabish, FIN
Amro Dadah, MIS
Danielle Dantes, MKT
Alexandre Dao, MKT
Renah Daoud, MGT
Aritra Das, ACC
Tapashi Das, ACC
Dom Dasaro, GSC
Alesandra Daskal, MGT
Devonne Davis, MGT
Monique Dawkins, MGT
Romario Dawood, ACC
Timothy De Zwaan, FIN
Leo Deda, FIN
Mariam Deeiel, FIN
Karen Dela Cruz, FIN
Paarth Desai, FIN
Margaret Devore, MGT
Ethan Diaconescu, FIN
Marem Diagne, FIN
Nenad Dimitrievikj, FIN
Madalyn Dishman, MKT
Nick Dodaj, MGT
Joseph Dong-Dobson, MGT
Mehmed Donlic, GSC
June Donnellon, MKT
Ahmed Doudi, FIN
Ryan Downs, MGT
Cédric Drenth, MGT
Jenna Dudar, MKT
Nigel Dufeal, MIS
Jason Duong, MKT
Jonah Edelman, FIN
Ghassan El Hajj, GSC
Hiba Elayan, MGT
Toniah Eli, MGT
Justin Elia, FIN
Renee Elian, ACC
Mia Ellerbee, ACC
Isabella Elpedes, ACC
Heba Elzaghir, MKT
Garrett Emmons, MIS
Dylan Engram, MGT
Bryce Esman, FIN
Julio Espinoza, FIN
Gabriel Fakhoury, GSC
Noor Faraj, MGT
Isabella Farrar, MGT
Mahin Fatima, GSC
Abbas Fawaz, ACC
Radwan Fawaz, ACC
Jeremy Fellwock, FIN
Zoey Ferkovich, GSC
Cara Fernandez, MGT
Marshall Ferrara, MGT
Maranda Ferrell, MIS
Jalen Fields, MGT
Michael Fikany, MIS
Marissa Filiposki, MGT
Filip Filkoski, MKT
Jessica Fischer, GSC
Colleen Fleck, ACC
Daniel Flores, MKT
Jaiylen Flynn, MGT
Charlene Fountain, MGT
Jordan Fox, ACC
Aditi Furtado, GSC
Jenna Garner, MGT
Mitchell Gatrell, FIN
Stephanie Gatti, MGT
Jacob Gatto, MIS
George-Raphael George, FIN
Hamilton George, MKT
Nick Ghannam, FIN
Lucas Gharra, MGT
Caleb Giametta, FIN
Laura Gibson, MGT
Melva Gijo, MIS
Kayla Giroux, ACC
Anxhela Gjata, MKT
Tiajuanai Glaze, MKT
Tabitha Glover, MGT
Abeer Gobah, ACC
Alyssa Goers, MGT
Emily Goldvekht, FIN
Andrew Goletz, FIN
Isabella Goley, ACC
Anthony Gongolli, MKT
Celine Gonzalez, MKT
Nathaniel Gonzalez, FIN
Nina Goodwin, MKT
Alexandra Gorny, FIN
Gillian Gosger, MGT
Luke Graham, FIN
Zoe Graves, ACC
Jermaine Green, GSC
Marcel Green, FIN
Imran Grewal, MIS
Natalie Groom, MKT
Mark Grove, MGT
Pradyumn Gupta, MIS
Alteo Gura, ACC
Patrick Gwiazdowski, MKT
Kayla Habal, GSC
Mina Haddad, MKT
Amadis Hali, FIN
Connor Hall, GSC
Maya Halloun, GSC
Mohamed Hamed, MGT
Hadiya Hamid, ACC
Maryam Hamka, MKT
Reem Hammoud, FIN
Melissa Hamolli, MGT
Angel Hana, MGT
Dana Hanouti, FIN
Mazidul Haque, GSC
Alyssa Harajli, MGT
Seth Harper, ACC
Mae Hartsig, MGT
Logan Harvey, MGT
Sabrina Hasa, FIN
Raghad Hasan, ACC
Mostafa Hashem, FIN
Aisha Hassan, MGT
Iftekhar Hassan, MIS
Rob Hasselbach, MKT
Amila Hatibovic, GSC
Cora Hauger, MGT
Nataliya Havrylyshyn, ACC
Dalaya Hawkins, FIN
Scott Hawkins, ACC
Shavez Hawkins Jr., MGT
Aliza Hayat, FIN
Kiara Hayes, FIN
Drew Henderson, MGT
Lucero Hernandez, MIS
Kelsey Heron, MGT
Alvin Hill, MGT
Mya Hill, MKT
Lydia Hiller, FIN
Elise Hloros, ACCH
Marcus Hoffman, FIN
Tyler Holman, GSC
Ruhi Hoque, MGT
Julie Horn, ACC
Issa Hosari, MGT
Mehdi Hossain, MGT
Tasnim Hossain, MKT
Brandon Howard, FIN
Grace Huffman, ACC
Ashley Hunt, MGT
Blake Hunter, GSC
Nahid Hussain, MGT
Sabrina Hussain, GSC
Syed Hussain, ACC
Ali Hussein, GSC
Adrian Iafrate, MGT
Anthony Iannuzzi, FIN
Tala Ibrahem, MIS
Adriana Ibrahim, MKT
Britney Ilia, MGT
Jack Irwin, FIN
Jaba Islam, MGT
Shuhrat Islam, MIS
Fatima Issa, MKT
Brandon Ivanovski, ACC
Aubrey Jackson, MKT
Monique Jackson, MKT
Wardah Jaffar, ACC
Muhammad Jafri, MIS
Nusrat Jahan, MGT
Mahbub Jahid, FIN
Cameron Jajonie, MKT
David James, ACC
Keira Jamil, ACC
Sophia Jannaro, MKT
Kristal Jarbo, MKT
Yunseo Jeong, NDBA
Ayaan Jilani, ACC
Cierra Jiminez, ACC
Sierra Jinkerson, MGT
Colette Jones, MIS
Trevor Jones, FIN
Olivia Jourdan, MGT
Jeff Juillet, MGT
Hannah Julien, MGT
Hiba Kabir, MKT
Mahdi Kabir, MIS
Rayyan Kajan, MIS
Matthew Kakos, ACC
Arion Kalaj, MKT
Aiden Kanno, FIN
Albi Kape, FIN
Vaniesia Karcho, MIS
Annika Karlson, GSC
Ishpreet Kaur, GSC
Cody Keenan, MGT
Charity Kelley, MGT
Samantha Kenbeek, ACC
Linda Kendricks, MKT
Arafat Khalique, MGT
Rihad Khalique, GSC
Amna Khan, ACC
Hashim Khan, FIN
Maryam Khan, ACC
Zamia Khan, MGT
Fathema Khanam, ACC
Fahmida Khanom, MKT
Justin Khemmoro, FIN
Jalen King, MGT
Mackenzie King, MGT
Saimer Kiryakoza, FIN
Mel Kleintank, FIN
Justin Klimevski, FIN
Andrew Knight, FIN
Kelsey Knox, MKT
Mira Kobeissi, MKT
Kastriot Kodra, MKT
Sophia Koehler, FIN
Joe Konja, FIN
Konrad Kopania, ACC
Veronica Korkis, MGT
Ryan Korolden, FIN
Peter Kovacs, MKT
Sasha Kovalenko, GSC
Glory Kozak, ACC
Reemy Krikor, GSC
Ryan Kruger, MKT
Maddie Krycian, MKT
Yuhua Kuang, ACC
Emily Kurtinaitis, MKT
GianLuca LaFata, ACC
Maria Latif, GSC
Lydia Lawson, MKT
Sabrina Laynes, MGT
Henriette Lembke, MKT
Adam Lenart, MGT
Remzi Leskaj, MGT
Andreas Liasi, MGT
Mackenzie Livernois, MKT
Luis Lopez, MIS
Kevin Loranger, FIN
Dontae Love, FIN
Haley Luna, MKT
Jenna Lutfi, MKT
Nadiya M., MIS
Keilan Macatangay, GSC
Madelyn Macconnachie, MKT
James Mackool, FIN
Calum MacNeil, MIS
Jai Madison, ACC
Iftehaj Mahdi, MGT
Manaal Mahmood, GSC
Misha Mahmud, GSC
Alex Makowski, GSC
Chloe Malagar, MGT
Paolo Malagar, MKT
Fahad Malik, GSC
Abul Mamun, ACC
Aleksandros Mana, ACC
Jenavieve Maniaci, MKT
Amy Manning, MKTH
John Mansour, ACC
Miranda Mansour, GSC
Emily Marchand, MKT
Maxwell Marciw, MGT
Andrew Mathew, GSC
Celine Matta, MKT
Brenna McCalister, MKT
Nick McConville, ACC
Morgan McCowan, MGT
Dylan McCrory Ellis, MGT
Joe McEwen, MKT
Madeline McFarland, MGT
Brittany McGee, MGT
Jack McGuire, MKT
Jenna McSkimming, MGT
Paige Meier, MKT
Sandeep Menon, ACC
Madison Meschke, MKT
Callum Metz, FIN
Josh Meyerink, ACC
Tina Meyers, MGT
Josh Michalski, GSC
Christopher Mihai, MGT
Kyle Miklevich, GSC
Moshiul Mishu, FIN
Hesham Moez, FIN
Mizaan Mohamed, FIN
Durr-e-Najaf Mooraj, GSC
John Moore, GSC
Olivia Morcos, GSC
Kayla Morrison, FIN
Tony Moshi, FIN
Niko Mosley, MIS
Isaac Moua, ACC
Belal Mouhajer, MGT
Mohamed Mozham, GSC
Hafeth Mozip, MKT
Fahim Murshed, MIS
Ranya Musleh, MKT
Mitchell Mychajluk, FIN
Sanjida Nadia, FIN
Natalie Nadjarian, MKT
Kofi Nagbe, MKT
Angel Naim, MKT
Thomas Nakic, FIN
Alyssa Nardin, MGT
Selena Nasr, GSC
Rozella Ndrejaj, FIN
Grant Nelson, FIN
Alysa Nettles, MKT
Nicolas Newberry, FIN
Vivian Nguyen, MGT
Lillian Ni, MKT
Mitchell Nicholas, MKT
Max Nicklin, FIN
Carson Nicoletti, MKT
Nick Nikprelaj, MKT
Catherine Noey, ACC
Amina Noha, MGT
Estela Nokaj, MGT
Tanzil Noor, MIS
Elizabeth Novak, MGT
Sayma Nowsin, FIN
Lamiya Nusrat, GSC
Reem Obeid, MGT
James O'Brien, MGT
Molly O'Brien, ACC
Patrick O'Brien, MGT
Ella O'Connell, MKT
Rachel Oetzman, GSC
Donald O'Keefe, FIN
Armen Oknayan, FIN
Ryan Okonski, GSC
Samantha Onkalo, MGT
Evan Orme, GSC
Paul Oro, FIN
Max O'Rourke, FINH
Johan Orozco, FIN
Angelina Ortiz, MKT
Katherine O'Shee, MGT
Matthew Osterhout, FIN
Tom Otten, ACC
Sergio Padilla Hernandez, MKT
Alexander Paich, GSC
Jocelyn Palomino, MIS
Eri Papa, ACC
Arnau Paricio Sunyer, MGT
Dorian Parnell, FIN
Tasmin Parvin, ACC
Elizabeth Pate, FIN
Krishna Patel, FIN
Urja Patel, MKT
Breen Patrick, MGT
Alyssa Patti, GSC
Ashanti Pearson, ACC
Maya Pek, MKT
Sydney Perkins, ACC
Katie Pflum, ACC
Drake Pietila, GSC
Victoria Pilut, GSC
Teodor Pitu, FIN
Maricela Plascencia, FIN
Isabella Pllumbi, FIN
Kyle Poling, ACC
Jessica Pollie, FIN
Jonathan Post, MKT
Mackenzie Potter, MKT
Ty Potter, MKT
Tanner Powers, MKT
Rahul Prabhakar, FIN
Abby Price, ACC
Vernon Priest, FINH
Brian Puente, ACC
Denis Qafarena, FIN
Anthony Quain, MGT
Kane Quinlan, MKT
Amanda Quinn, MIS
Ahras Qureshi, FIN
Hafsa Qureshi, MKT
Ola Rafee, FIN
Rukyah Rafique, MIS
Zaid Rahma, GSC
Fatima Rahman, MGT
Usman Rasul, ACC
John Rayba, FIN
Raheen Razzak, MGT
Jakob Rechlin, FIN
Megan Rehahn, FIN
Yann Reichbart, FIN
Drake Reid, FIN
Farjana Remi, MGT
Tanvir Rezah, MGT
Ann Marie Rice, GSC
Haadiyah Ricketts, MKT
Rida Rida, GSC
Demareis Riley, FIN
Gabriela Rios-Canchola, ACC
Samuel Ristoski, GSC
Jonathan Rizzo, MGT
Thea Robbert, GSC
Jacob Rockensuess, FIN
Maryam Roel, ACC
Kristen Rogers, MKT
Michael Rogers, MGT
Elias Ropotos, MGT
Johnny Rosales, ACC
Cam Rosen, MKT
Alex Roussey, FIN
Mousumi Roy, ACC
Roktim Roy, MIS
Tal Rubin Rubin, FIN
Jody Rusk, MIS
Francesca Russo, ACC
Anaïs Ruyssen, MGT
Natalie Ryzhyk, ACC
Hadi Saad, MGT
Michael Saad, FIN
Ahmed Saeed, GSC
Umar Saeed, GSC
Homzah Saif, MIS
Fatima Salami, MKT
Grace Saleem, GSC
Ramez Saleem, GSC
Ayat Saleh, FIN
Nicholas Saleh, GSC
Camron Salem, GSC
Elena Saliba, MGT
Hanna Salinas Lavelanet, MKT
Christel Samson, MGT
Erica Sanchez, GSC
Sid Sandadi, FIN
Daniel Sankarathil, ACC
Giulia Santos Dos Reis, MKT
Kritika Sarin, FIN
River Sarsfield, FIN
Madison Schroka, MKT
Hannah Schultz, MKT
Jenna Schwab, MKTH
Kaiya Scott, MKT
Collin Seba, ACC
Kayla Seidel, MIS
Ellen Selby, MKT
Gabriel Seman, FIN
Inju Seol, NDBA
Stephanie Sepanak, MIS
Gaia Serhan, ACC
David Setty, GSC
Naeem Shabazz, MKT
Noah Shackelford, MKT
Ally Shagena, ACC
Neespruha Shah, MKT
Nuruc Shaheen, FIN
Aamna Shahid, MIS
Farjana Shahid, MKT
Alaa Shajrah, MKT
Julius Shammas, ACC
Madelyn Shammas, FIN
Claire Shannon, ACC
Sayman Shaooni, GSC
Hallah Shariff, MGT
Shaurya Sharma, FIN
Connor Shaw, ACC
Adina Shecter, MKT
Kevin Shehu, FIN
Megan Shelton, MGT
Nashwa Shemman, ACC
Eric Shestani, FIN
Jonathan Sheyngauz, ACC
Tahmina Shima, MGT
Geri Shkembi, ACC
Safa Shkoukani, GSC
Jarrett Short, FIN
Rebeca Shparthi, MGT
Awni Shuaib, MKT
Victoria Shubelyak, FIN
Nahida Siddiqua, MKT
Shamrin Siddiquey, MIS
Muhammad Siddiqui, MIS
Mat Silva, ACC
Mia Simon, MGT
Sofia Simone, ACC
Daemian Simpson, MIS
Jordyn Sims, MIS
Akashdeep Singh, ACC
Jasraj Singh, FIN
Meeta Singh, GSC
Tandeep Singh, FIN
Walid Sinno, FIN
Jacob Skeens, ACC
Makenna Slack, FIN
Cynthia Slim, MGT
Sabine Slim, MGT
Joseph Smigelski, GSC
Michael Smith, MKT
Robert Smith, MGT
Malak Sohoubah, GSC
Sabrina Soka, GSC
Jay Solano, ACC
Mike Solomon, GSC
Xavier Song, FIN
Lara Souedan, ACC
Justine Spencer, GSC
Dillon Spica, MKT
Dominic Spicer, MGT
Allyson Stabler, GSC
Joseph Steele, MKT
Julia Stephenson, MKT
Maya Stephenson, MKT
Sam Stephenson, MGT
Claire Stevens, MGT
Olivia Stevens, MKT
Bailey Stewart, MKT
Taya Stewart, MKT
Kaden Stively, MGT
Andrew Stocke, FIN
Anna Stowers, MGT
Kyoka Sukita, MGT
Joni Sulejmani, MIS
Fahima Sumi, MGT
Larson Summers, FIN
Adin Sumner, MGT
Suhayb Surti, MIS
Lucas Sutliff, FIN
Ben Sweetman, FIN
Trey Swick, MGT
Rayyan Syed, GSC
Justin Szerlag, FIN
Justin Szumanski, FIN
Frankline Tante, ACC
Sydney Tarnowski, ACC
Gus Taylor, MGT
Izabella Taylor, MGT
TaSheena Taylor, ACC
Alexandra Terry, ACC
Posh Testa, MKT
Sahithi Tetali, GSC
Michael Theroux, MGT
Brooke Thomas, GSC
Alex Thompson, MKT
Milo Tinoco-Malagon, ACC
Ahsanur Tipu, MIS
Morgan Tisler, MGT
Esha Tiwari, GSC
Caitlyn Todd, ACC
Gabe Tooma, MGT
Anastasia Torres, MGT
Evmorfia Tourikis, MKTH
Andrew Tschirhart, MGT
Riley Tucker, GSC
Tiffany Tufenkjian, MKT
Lisa Tuivavalagi, GSC
Mohammed Uddin, MKT
Mustafa Uddin, MIS
Mohammed Ullah, MIS
Jeffrey Vail, GSC
Roksolyana Vaskiv, FIN
Valeria Vega, FIN
Uriel Vera, FIN
Samuel Vicari, MGT
Stefan Vojnovski, MKT
Charlie Vu, MGT
Abdul Wadud, MIS
Abbi Walton, MKT
Amyre Walton, MGT
Nathan Wardiya, MGT
Matt Wasik, FIN
Zobia Wasiullah, GSC
Sami Wasti, GSC
Zach Watson, MIS
Ethan Welchner, FIN
Bailey White, GSC
Maxx White, FIN
Jacob Wicker, MGT
Caleb Wilson, FIN
Kaleigh Wioskowski, ACC
Robert Wisniewski, MGT
Madison Wiza, GSC
Caroline Wolanin, FIN
Maya Wright, MGT
Cooper Wujczyk, MKT
Ervis Xhaferrllari, MKT
Jasmine Xiong, MKT
Asia Yandan, MKT
Ruth Yang, ACC
Madeline Yee, MKT
Michael Yousif, FIN
Tiffany Yousif, GSC
Jiaxin Yu, GSC
Fareen Zahid, GSC
Ahmad Zahr, MKT
Johnathan Zalewski, ACC
Matthew Zanotti, FIN
Joshua Zeilinger, MGT
Mohammad Zia, GSC
Jenna Zielinski, MKT
Kennedy Ziga, FIN
Julia Zureikat, MKT
Christian Zweng, FIN
Ethan Zwick, ACC

View all news stories